top of page
Search

Congratulations to all of our contestants!

All in all we were excited by the amount of interest in the contest this year and the SNEFA board wants to thank the competitors for coming out and improving on themselves. We hope that everyone took something home to work on or was inspired for the next thing!


Novice

Class 1

1- Conner Miller

2- Emily Henderson

3- Teagen Hoover

4-Jim Hoover

5- Mackenzie Davidson

6- Erik Janicki

Class 2

1- Connor Miller

2- Teagen Hoover

3- Emily Henderson

4- Mackenzie Davidson

5- Erik Janicki

6- Jim Hoover

Class 3

1- Conner Miller

2- Mackenzie Davidson

3- Emily Henderson

4- Teagen Hoover

5- Jim Hoover

Class 4

1- Conner Miller

2- Emily Henderson

3- Teagen Hoover

4- Mackenzie Davidson

5- Jim Hoover


Novice High Point

Conner Miller


Intermediate

Class 1

1- Rachel Richardson

2- Josh Jafar

3- Patrick Doyle

4- Edward MacKay

5- Zach Doyle

6- Josh Faricelli

7- Billy McMahon

8- Todd Blackington

9- Jason Beck

10- Lydia Tuebl

Class 2

1- Rachel Richardson

2- Josh Jafar

3- Todd Blackington

4- Zach Doyle

5- Billy McMahon

6- Josh Faricelli

7- Jason Beck

8- Patrick Doyle

9- Lydia Teubl

10- Edward MacKay

Class 3

1- Todd Blackington

2- Edward MacKay

3- Rachel Richardson

4- Billy McMahon

5- Patrick Doyle

6- Zach Doyle

7- Josh Jafar

8- Josh Faricelli

9-Lydia Tuebl

10- Jason Beck

Class 4

1- Rachel Richardson

2- Todd Blackington

3- Billy McMahon

4- Edward MacKay

5- Lydia Tuebl

6- Zach Doyle

7- Josh Faricelli

8- Josh Jafar

9- Patrick Doyle

10-Jason Beck


High Point Intermediate

Rachel Richardson


Open

Class 1

1- Nathanial Bruss

2- Ally LeGeyt

3- Kirk Smith

4-Georgia Barry

5- Corey Olderoyd

6- Ken Wildman

Class 2

1- Nathanial Bruss

2- Kevin Davis

3- Corey Olderoyd

4- Georgia Barry

5- Kirk Smith

6- Ally LeGeyt

7- Ken Wildman

Class 3

1- Georgia Barry

2- Nathanial Bruss

3- Corey Olderoyd

4- Ally LeGeyt

5- Kevin Davis

6- Kirk Smith

7- Ken Wildman

Class 4

1- Nathanial Bruss

2- Corey Olderoyd

3- Kevin Davis

4- Kirk Smith

5- Georgia Barry

6- Ally LeGeyt

7- Ken Wildman


High Point Open

Nathanial Bruss


Best Shod Foot

Nathanial Bruss


Two Man

1- Dan and Nicole Mattson

2- Nathanial Bruss and Coey Olderoyd

3- Jack Trainor and Mike Paparo

4- Ally LeGeyt and AJ Loungo

5- Edward MacKay and Kirk Smith

6- Billy McMahon and Emily Henderson

7- Teagen Hoover and Katie Panos

8- Josh Jafar and Jason Beck

9- Zach and Patrick Doyle

10- Bob Benson and Rachel Richardson


3 views0 comments
Post: Blog2_Post
bottom of page